Menu

Staff

Filter:

Senior Leadership Team

James Donaldson

James Donaldson

Principal
Kelly Koller

Kelly Koller

Head of Primary School, Primary Curriculum Lead
Sarah Slater

Sarah Slater

Vice Principal
Sally Appleton-White

Sally Appleton-White

SENCO & Senior Leader

Primary Staff

Kelly Koller

Kelly Koller

Head of Primary School, Primary Curriculum Lead
Chloe Shepherd

Chloe Shepherd

EYFS Lead
Chelsea Clark

Chelsea Clark

Teacher
Carolyn Cornforth

Carolyn Cornforth

Learning Support Assistant
Sophie Parker

Sophie Parker

Learning Support Assistant
Sally Appleton-White

Sally Appleton-White

SENCO & Senior Leader
Claire Panks

Claire Panks

Learning Support Assistant
Emma Penrose

Emma Penrose

Learning Support Assistant
Clare MacDonald

Clare MacDonald

Learning Support Assistant
Chloe Jarvis

Chloe Jarvis

Teacher
Elysha Edwards

Elysha Edwards

Teacher
Eve Etheridge

Eve Etheridge

Teacher
Jo Piddington

Jo Piddington

Teacher

Secondary Staff

James Donaldson

James Donaldson

Principal
Sarah Slater

Sarah Slater

Vice Principal
Sally Appleton-White

Sally Appleton-White

SENCO & Senior Leader
Grace Wilding

Grace Wilding

Head of English
Maisie Tickner

Maisie Tickner

Head of Mathematics
Sarah Robinson

Sarah Robinson

Head of Science
Jake Fox

Jake Fox

Head of Humanities
Susana Garcia

Susana Garcia

Head of Spanish
Helen Fulford

Helen Fulford

Head of Art
Emma Delgaty

Emma Delgaty

Head of Geography
Jonny Timms-Bruno

Jonny Timms-Bruno

Head of Music
Jamie Impey

Jamie Impey

Sports Coach and Rugby Specialist
Ben Rooney

Ben Rooney

Head of House - Oxford Mathematics Teacher
Monica Watkins

Monica Watkins

Head of House - Kings & Imperial Head of Drama
Lisa Churchill

Lisa Churchill

Learning Support Assistant
Brie Bailey

Brie Bailey

English Teacher
Natasha Kuriakose

Natasha Kuriakose

English Teacher
Lucy Muir

Lucy Muir

Science and Maths Teacher
Lauren Vint

Lauren Vint

Science and Maths Teacher
Ana Moreno-Gonzalez

Ana Moreno-Gonzalez

Spanish Teacher
Liz Raymond

Liz Raymond

Spanish Teacher
Hannah Pointu

Hannah Pointu

Head of House - Cambridge Lead for PE
Michaela Degge

Michaela Degge

Lead for Technology
Catherine Hull

Catherine Hull

Science and Technology Technician

Support Staff

Matt Kimber

Matt Kimber

Premises Manager
Kelly Baggott

Kelly Baggott

Acting Office Manager
Adrian Hopkins

Adrian Hopkins

Caretaker
Val Gibbons

Val Gibbons

Receptionist
Helen Allen

Helen Allen

Lunch & Play Facilitator
Katie Grant

Katie Grant

Lunch & Play Facilitator
Louise Frost

Louise Frost

Midday Assistant
Lee Lepiniere-Wallis

Lee Lepiniere-Wallis

Caretaker
Natalie Abbott

Natalie Abbott

Midday Assistant
Janet Rolt

Janet Rolt

Lettings Supervisor
Laura Dale

Laura Dale

Lettings Supervisor

Governors

James Donaldson

James Donaldson

Principal
Reverend Dan Pierce

Reverend Dan Pierce

Parent Governor
Kelly Koller

Kelly Koller

In attendance - observer
Maisie Tickner

Maisie Tickner

Staff Governor
Sarah Slater

Sarah Slater

In attendance - observer
Grace Wilding

Grace Wilding

Staff Governor
Roger Blundell

Roger Blundell

CLP Vice Chair - transitional oversight of SEND/LAC/PPG
Ray Consterdine

Ray Consterdine

Chair of Governors
Graham Linge

Graham Linge

Governor (Safeguarding)
Lucy Coombs

Lucy Coombs

Governor