Menu

Staff

Filter:

Senior Leadership Team

James Donaldson

James Donaldson

Principal
Kelly Koller

Kelly Koller

Head of Primary School, Senco (Pri), Primary Curriculum Lead
Sarah Slater

Sarah Slater

Vice Principal

Primary Staff

Kelly Koller

Kelly Koller

Head of Primary School, Senco (Pri), Primary Curriculum Lead
Chloe Shepherd

Chloe Shepherd

Teacher
Carolyn Cornforth

Carolyn Cornforth

Learning Support Assistant
Sophie Parker

Sophie Parker

Learning Support Assistant
Ria McCarthy

Ria McCarthy

Teacher
Chelsea Clark

Chelsea Clark

Teacher
Leanne Herring

Leanne Herring

Teacher
Claire Panks

Claire Panks

Learning Support Assistant
Sam Kilpatrick

Sam Kilpatrick

Learning Support Assistant

Secondary Staff

James Donaldson

James Donaldson

Principal
Sarah Slater

Sarah Slater

Vice Principal
Jake Fox

Jake Fox

Head of Humanities (Secondary School)
Jamie Impey

Jamie Impey

Sports Coach and Rugby Specialist
Jasmine Marshall

Jasmine Marshall

Learning Support Assistant
Maisie Tickner

Maisie Tickner

Head of Maths (Secondary School)
Monica Watkins

Monica Watkins

Head of House, Senco (Sec), Lead for Drama (Secondary School)
Jonny Timms-Bruno

Jonny Timms-Bruno

Lead for Music (Secondary School)
Helen Fulford

Helen Fulford

Lead for Art and Technology (Secondary School)
Lisa Churchill

Lisa Churchill

Learning Support Assistant
Sarah Robinson

Sarah Robinson

Head of Science (Secondary School)
Grace Wilding

Grace Wilding

Head of English (Secondary School)
Susana Garcia

Susana Garcia

Head of Spanish (Secondary School)

Support Staff

Matt Kimber

Matt Kimber

Premises Manager
Adrian Hopkins

Adrian Hopkins

Caretaker
Val Gibbons

Val Gibbons

Receptionist
Nasreen Awan

Nasreen Awan

Lunch & Play Facilitator
Helen Allen

Helen Allen

Lunch & Play Facilitator
Katie Grant

Katie Grant

Lunch & Play Facilitator
Dawn Eady

Dawn Eady

Housekeeper
Lisa Cummings

Lisa Cummings

Office Manager
Louise Frost

Louise Frost

Midday Assistant
Harriett Munday

Harriett Munday

Lettings Supervisor
Nicola Coyle

Nicola Coyle

Lettings Supervisor
Kelly Baggott

Kelly Baggott

Office Admin and Finance Administrator
Tracey Kochan

Tracey Kochan

Cleaner
Jo Clark

Jo Clark

Cleaner
Lee Lepiniere-Wallis

Lee Lepiniere-Wallis

Caretaker
Natalie Abbott

Natalie Abbott

Midday Assistant
Natalie Abbott

Natalie Abbott

Midday Assistant

Governors

Chet Vaja

Chet Vaja

Parent Governor
Laura Shanks

Laura Shanks

Chair of Governors
James Donaldson

James Donaldson

Principal
Reverend Dan Pierce

Reverend Dan Pierce

Community Governor
Kelly Koller

Kelly Koller

In attendance - observer
Sarah Slater

Sarah Slater

In attendance - observer
Maisie Tickner

Maisie Tickner

Staff Governor
Grace Wilding

Grace Wilding

Staff Governor
Roger Blundell

Roger Blundell

CLP Trust Link Governor